Lisatud ostukorvi
Avaleht / E-Pood / LEVELONE 1.25GBPS MULTI-MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER, 550M, 850NM
LEVELONE 1.25GBPS MULTI-MODE SFP TRANSCEIVER, 550M, 850NM
Toote kood GVT-0300
Tootja LEVELONE
SFP transceiver type Fiber optic
Maximum data transfer rate 1250 Mbit/s
Interface type SFP
Multi-mode fiber (MMF) supported Y
Fiber optic connector LC
Fiber cable diameters supported (core/cladding) 50/125,62.5/125 µm
SFP transceiver standard SX
Maximum transfer distance 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Tx power (min) -9.5 dBmW
Tx power (max) -4 dBmW
Link budget 8.5 dB
Networking standards IEEE 802.3z
Hot-Plug support Y
Country of origin Taiwan
Compatible products GSW-2453 GVT-4000
Certification Class 1 Laser: EN60825-1 FDA 21: 1040.10, 1040.11
Input voltage 3.5 V
Maximum voltage 6 V
Maximum current 0.3 A
Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H) 5 - 90 %
Width 13.4 mm
Depth 56.6 mm
Height 8.4 mm
Number of products included 1 pc(s)
Package width 155 mm
Package depth 50 mm
Package height 230 mm
Ladu Laos Kättetoimetamise aeg
EP3 15tk 21-45 PÄEVA

Tooteinfo: IceCat. The information published by Icecat is based on sources that can be considered reliable, but Icecat and its suppliers provide this information "AS IS" and do not guarantee the correctness or completeness. The published information is only indicative and can be changed at any time without notification. No rights can be based on the published information. Icecat and its suppliers do not accept any liability with regard to the content of webpages and other documents, including its published information. Icecat can not be hold liable for the content of sites which are not managed by Icecat, but are linking to Icecat's webpages or are linked to from Icecat's webpages.You as the User of the Icecat information are solely responsible for the choice and usage of this information. You are not entitled to transfer, copy or otherwise multiply or distribute the Icecat information. You are obliged to follow the directions of Icecat with regard to the use of the information. Exclusively Dutch law is applicable.You are personally responsible for the way you use and apply this information.As a user of Icecat.biz you will adhere to the Open Icecat Fair Use Policy.